About kingrate

Products

Certificate

News

Contact us

submersible uv lamp

Current position: Home > Products > submersible uv lamp
Semi Submersible Series
The semi-submersible series germicidal lamp is professional in water box ,which is a integration series.The bottom of the water box can exchange the ultraviolet lamp in install.
  • Standard
  • Introduce
  • Comment(0)
TypePower
(w)
Voltage
(v)
Length
(mm)
Life
(H)
CUV - BJ6622015310000
CUV - BJ101022024710000
CUV - BJ151522033810000
CUV - BJ202022047110000
CUV - BJ303022065510000
CUV - BJ404022087810000

Other buyers, Need your advice!

  • Name:
  • Comment:
  • Code:
    Vague?Another

CommentInfo

Share |
Apply online sample
  • Name: Phone:
  • Address:
  • Email:
  • Model:
Phone
0757-81781949

Follow with interest Wechat

Scan QR Code

Follow with interest Kingrate
Lighting official account
Copyright © 2008-2014 Kingrate Lighting Technology Co,Limited.